Menu

Herrer - Serie 1

Kontakt trænerne for at høre mere om træningstider.

Holdets stab

Holdleder
ingen pic
Klaus Rehnquist
Assistent
ingen pic
Bo Vium Pedersen
Træner
profil
Mohamed Farah

StillingSydbank Pokalen 2021/22 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Sønderborg Fremad (S5/148) 6 5 0 1 15
2 Bredballe IF (S2/24) 4 4 0 0 12
3 Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/14) 4 4 0 0 12
4 Løjt IF (S2/27) 4 4 0 0 12
5 Skibet IF (S2/24) 4 4 0 0 12
6 Valsgård IF 83 (S3/33) 5 4 0 1 12
7 Kvik/Aalestrup (S1/9) 3 3 0 0 9
8 Nibe B (S1/8) 4 3 0 1 9
9 MorsØ FC (S2/17) 4 3 0 1 9
10 Resenbro UIF (S4/70) 4 3 0 1 9
11 Vestbjerg IF (S4/59) 4 3 0 1 9
12 Søften GF (JS1/2) 3 3 0 0 9
13 Aalborg Freja (JS2/4) 3 3 0 0 9
14 Mou IF (S5/100) 4 3 0 1 9
15 Helsted Fremad IF (JS2/5) 3 3 0 0 9
16 Skalborg SK (S1/8) 3 3 0 0 9
17 Stilling IF (S4/80) 4 3 0 1 9
18 FC Åben Modus (S3/44) 4 3 0 1 9
19 Aulum IF (S3/39) 4 3 0 1 9
20 IF Midtdjurs (S3/42) 4 3 0 1 9
21 Give Fremad (JS2/6) 3 3 0 0 9
22 FC Nordsiden (S5/99) 4 3 0 1 9
23 Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S2/27) 3 3 0 0 9
24 Sædding/G IF (JS1/3) 3 3 0 0 9
25 Klitmøller IF (S2/17) 4 3 0 1 9
26 Lystrup IF (S4/75) 4 3 0 1 9
27 IF Lyseng (DS/4) 2 2 0 0 6
28 Aabyhøj IF (JS1/2) 2 2 0 0 6
29 Vildbjerg SF (S1/10) 3 2 0 1 6
30 FC Skanderborg (JS2/6) 3 2 0 1 6
31 Tarp B (S3/51) 3 2 0 1 6
32 Nørresundby FB (DS/4) 2 2 0 0 6
33 Spangsbjerg IF (S2/26) 3 2 0 1 6
34 Team FB-LB (S3/50) 3 2 0 1 6
35 Varde (DS/3) 2 2 0 0 6
36 Hjallerup IF (S3/21) 3 2 0 1 6
37 Aarhus 1900 (JS1/3) 3 2 0 1 6
38 Stavtrup IF (S1/12) 3 2 0 1 6
39 Vonsild FK (S5/147) 3 2 0 1 6
40 Broager UI (S1/13) 3 2 0 1 6
41 Andrup IF (S3/52) 3 2 0 1 6
42 Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (JS2/6) 3 2 0 1 6
43 Egen UI (JS2/6) 3 2 0 1 6
44 Skjern GF (S1/10) 3 2 0 1 6
45 Fuglebakken (JS1/2) 2 2 0 0 6
46 Fredericia fF (S1/12) 3 2 0 1 6
47 Tornby IF (S4/56) 3 2 0 1 6
48 Hirtshals B (S2/14) 3 2 0 1 6
49 Hammel GF (S2/22) 3 2 0 1 6
50 Syvsten IF (S5/96) 3 2 0 1 6
51 IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/15) 3 2 0 1 6
52 Sole IF (S4/82) 3 2 0 1 6
53 Øster Brønderslev IF (S4/57) 3 2 0 1 6
54 Toftlund IF (S5/146) 3 2 0 1 6
55 VH Fodbold (S4/72) 3 2 0 1 6
56 Aalborg KFUM (S1/8) 3 2 0 1 6
57 Bække SF (S4/88) 3 2 0 1 6
58 Horsens United (S3/48) 3 2 0 1 6
59 Ølgod IF (S4/86) 3 2 0 1 6
60 Brædstrup IF (S2/22) 3 2 0 1 6
61 Fabjerg KFUM (S5/111) 3 2 0 1 6
62 FC Horsens (S1/12) 3 2 0 1 6
63 Brande IF (S1/10) 3 2 0 1 6
64 Østbirk IF (S3/47) 3 2 0 1 6
65 Gredstedbro B (S5/145) 3 2 0 1 6
66 Høvsørevej FC (S5/111) 3 2 0 1 6
67 Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S5/119) 3 2 0 1 6
68 Alliancen IF (S4/73) 3 2 0 1 6
69 St. Restrup IF (S2/15) 3 2 0 1 6
70 FC Hornstrup (S3/49) 3 2 0 1 6
71 BMI (S3/46) 3 2 0 1 6
72 Farsø/Ullits IK (S2/16) 2 1 0 1 3
73 JAI, Aarhus (S3/45) 2 1 0 1 3
74 Tjæreborg IF (S2/26) 2 1 0 1 3
75 Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/19) 2 1 0 1 3
76 Løgstør IF (JS2/4) 2 1 0 1 3
77 DGL 2000, Aarhus (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
78 Harken UGF (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
79 Midtals IF (S3/54) 2 1 0 1 3
80 Aale UI (S4/82) 2 1 0 1 3
81 Hadsund B (S2/16) 2 1 0 1 3
82 Højer IF (S2/27) 2 1 0 1 3
83 Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S3/35) 2 1 0 1 3
84 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/33) 2 1 0 1 3
85 Tårs/Ugilt IF (S3/28) 2 1 0 1 3
86 Ulsted B (S3/31) 2 1 0 1 3
87 Rødkærsbro IF (S3/38) 2 1 0 1 3
88 BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/52) 2 1 0 1 3
89 Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/128) 2 1 0 1 3
90 Ranum Overlade/Vester Hornum (S3/34) 2 1 0 1 3
91 Kjellerup IF (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
92 AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
93 Grindsted GIF (S1/10) 2 1 0 1 3
94 Borbjerg GU (S3/36) 2 1 0 1 3
95 Stepping IF (S5/147) 2 1 0 1 3
96 TSI/Stenum (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
97 OK 89 (S5/146) 2 1 0 1 3
98 Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S4/73) 2 1 0 1 3
99 Sydthy B (S5/110) 2 1 0 1 3
100 AC Pink Panthers (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
101 FK Fjordsiden (S3/32) 2 1 0 1 3
102 Hover UIF (S5/116) 2 1 0 1 3
103 Viborg B67 (S4/69) 2 1 0 1 3
104 Brønderslev IF (S1/7) 2 1 0 1 3
105 Katrinebjergs AF (S4/76) 2 1 0 1 3
106 Sjørring B (S3/35) 2 1 0 1 3
107 FC Djursland (DS/4) 2 1 0 1 3
108 Skagen IK (S3/28) 2 1 0 1 3
109 Borup IF (S3/33) 2 1 0 1 3
110 Faster/Hanning (S2/18) 2 1 0 1 3
111 Rask Mølle OIF (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
112 Gærum IF (S5/91) 2 1 0 1 3
113 VRI (DS/4) 2 1 0 1 3
114 Hjørring AIK Frem (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
115 Nøvling FK (S4/62) 2 1 0 1 3
116 TRIF (S1/11) 2 1 0 1 3
117 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/16) 2 1 0 1 3
118 Viby IF (DS/3) 1 1 0 0 3
119 Bramming Beach Boys FC (S5/145) 2 1 0 1 3
120 Dynamo Petrobras (S5/130) 2 1 0 1 3
121 IK Rosendal (S3/33) 2 1 0 1 3
122 Klovborg UF (S5/135) 2 1 0 1 3
123 Harlev IK (S5/130) 2 1 0 1 3
124 Hammelev SUF (S5/148) 2 1 0 1 3
125 Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/32) 2 1 0 1 3
126 Ravsted UI (S3/53) 2 1 0 1 3
127 FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/59) 2 1 0 1 3
128 IF Nordmors (S4/64) 2 1 0 1 3
129 BV Oksbøl (S2/26) 2 1 0 1 3
130 Sørup IF (S4/62) 2 1 0 1 3
131 RLK (S3/36) 2 1 0 1 3
132 Kvaglund IF (S4/86) 2 1 0 1 3
133 Vatanspor (JS1/2) 2 1 0 1 3
134 NB 93, Aarhus (S3/43) 2 1 0 1 3
135 Uldum IF (S5/135) 2 1 0 1 3
136 FVB (S4/89) 2 1 0 1 3
137 Øster Hornum IF (S3/32) 2 1 0 1 3
138 FC Habesha (S4/77) 2 1 0 1 3
139 Gråsten B (S2/27) 2 1 0 1 3
140 Lem B (S3/39) 2 1 0 1 3
141 Prügelknabe IK (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
142 Team Tangen (S3/36) 2 1 0 1 3
143 Hune B (S3/30) 2 1 0 1 3
144 Aalborg Chang (JS1/1) 2 1 0 1 3
145 IHÅ Galacticos (S4/75) 2 1 0 1 3
146 Lemvig GF (S2/18) 2 1 0 1 3
147 Kirkeholdet Vrå (S5/93) 2 1 0 1 3
148 Silkeborg KFUM (DS/4) 2 1 0 1 3
149 FC Sydbyen (S3/46) 2 1 0 1 3
150 Jerne IF (S2/26) 2 1 0 1 3
151 Ry Fodbold (S4/70) 2 1 0 1 3
152 Dybbøl IU (S4/90) 2 1 0 1 3
153 Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1) 2 1 0 1 3
154 Østervraa IF (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
155 Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/28) 2 1 0 1 3
156 Aros FC (S4/78) 2 1 0 1 3
157 Hornsyld IF (S3/48) 2 1 0 1 3
158 BSS Sport (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
159 Lemming IF (S2/22) 2 1 0 1 3
160 Aarhus BScB (S5/128) 2 1 0 1 3
161 Bording IF (S2/19) 2 1 0 1 3
162 Vinder kamp 147461 Skalborg - Gug 0 0 0 0 0
163 Vinder kamp 537367 St. Restrup - Nibe 0 0 0 0 0
164 Vinder kamp 537368 Strandby - Frederikshavn 0 0 0 0 0
165 Vinder kamp 537379 Hammel - Vatanspor 0 0 0 0 0
166 Vinder kamp 537383 Midtdjurs - FC Djursland 0 0 0 0 0
167 Vinder kamp 537400 Oksbøl - Varde 0 0 0 0 0
168 Hedensted IF (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
169 Tangsø fS (S4/66) 1 0 0 1 0
170 Herning KFUM (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
171 Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70) 1 0 0 1 0
172 IFSK (JS2/5) 1 0 0 1 0
173 Videbæk IF (S3/39) 1 0 0 1 0
174 Esbjerg Fremad (S6/194) 1 0 0 1 0
175 Kibæk IF (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
176 Billund IF (S4/85) 1 0 0 1 0
177 Bov IF (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
178 Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (S4/69) 1 0 0 1 0
179 Vejen SF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
180 Engum UI (S3/49) 1 0 0 1 0
181 Ladsholdet (S6/183) 1 0 0 1 0
182 Thyregod SF Frem (S6/187) 1 0 0 1 0
183 Galten FS (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
184 Haverslev IF (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
185 Hjerting IF (S2/26) 1 0 0 1 0
186 Kolding B (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
187 Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S5/112) 1 0 0 1 0
188 Ringkøbing (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
189 Skelund IF (S2/16) 1 0 0 1 0
190 Århus Expats (S5/132) 1 0 0 1 0
191 Als B (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
192 Blenstrup IF (S6/162) 1 0 0 1 0
193 Juelsminde IF (S3/48) 1 0 0 1 0
194 FAML, Århus (S1/11) 1 0 0 1 0
195 HTS (S3/51) 1 0 0 1 0
196 Højslev Station IF (S1/9) 1 0 0 1 0
197 Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/39) 1 0 0 1 0
198 Team Leo IF (S3/44) 1 0 0 1 0
199 Bramming B (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
200 FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/76) 1 0 0 1 0
201 Egebjerg IF (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
202 Struer Humlum Fodbold (S3/35) 1 0 0 1 0
203 Aabenraa BK (JS1/3) 1 0 0 1 0
204 ASA, Aarhus (JS1/3) 1 0 0 1 0
205 CSE, Esbjerg (S5/144) 1 0 0 1 0
206 Skørping IF Frem (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
207 tst Fodbold (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
208 Rødekro IF (S3/54) 1 0 0 1 0
209 Gedved IF (S6/188) 1 0 0 1 0
210 FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
211 Hoptrup/Marstrup IF(S5/146) 1 0 0 1 0
212 Linde B (S5/110) 1 0 0 1 0
213 Vraa/Børglum IF (S3/28) 1 0 0 1 0
214 Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
215 Erritsø GIF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
216 HOG Hinnerup (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
217 Christiansfeld IF (S2/27) 1 0 0 1 0
218 Dalby GF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
219 Fjelstervang IF (S5/115) 1 0 0 1 0
220 Hjordkær UIF (S3/54) 1 0 0 1 0
221 Hørning IF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
222 IF Ceresbyen (S5/132) 1 0 0 1 0
223 Mørke IF (S4/74) 1 0 0 1 0
224 Nr. Nebel IF (S4/85) 1 0 0 1 0
225 Vegger IF (S5/103) 1 0 0 1 0
226 Vejle Kammeraterne (S2/24) 1 0 0 1 0
227 Skødstrup SF (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
228 Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/55) 1 0 0 1 0
229 Blåbjerg BK (S2/26) 1 0 0 1 0
230 Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
231 Egernsund KIF (S4/90) 1 0 0 1 0
232 IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/60) 1 0 0 1 0
233 VHG/GS (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
234 FAS (S6/186) 1 0 0 1 0
235 Bangsbo Freja (S5/91) 1 0 0 1 0
236 Esbjerg IF 92 (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
237 Hanstholm IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
238 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
239 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/55) 1 0 0 1 0
240 PSI/Serritslev (S3/29) 1 0 0 1 0
241 Voersaa IF (S4/57) 1 0 0 1 0
242 Værum GF (S3/41) 1 0 0 1 0
243 Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
244 FC Silkeborg (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
245 Struer Statsgymnasium (S6/169) 1 0 0 1 0
246 Gjøl B (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
247 Klejtrup BK (S3/33) 1 0 0 1 0
248 Nr. Vium GF (S6/170) 1 0 0 1 0
249 Seest B (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
250 Ørslevkloster IF (S3/37) 1 0 0 1 0
251 Stensballe IK (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
252 Dybvad B (S4/57) 1 0 0 1 0
253 Vellev IF (S5/122) 1 0 0 1 0
254 Esbjerg Eagles (S6/195) 1 0 0 1 0
255 Lundtoft IF (S2/27) 1 0 0 1 0
256 Team BFO (S3/49) 1 0 0 1 0
257 Astrup IF Arden (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
258 Aarhus Juniors (S1/11) 1 0 0 1 0
259 Esbjerg United (S3/51) 1 0 0 1 0
260 Hovslund GF (S5/148) 1 0 0 1 0
261 Trekroner IF 98 (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
262 BNS (S4/90) 1 0 0 1 0
263 3. Halvleg (S5/138) 1 0 0 1 0
264 Skodsbøl FC (S6/198) 1 0 0 1 0
265 Funder GF (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
266 Auning IF (S3/42) 1 0 0 1 0
267 Birkelse IF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
268 BPI (S3/50) 1 0 0 1 0
269 Dronninglund IF (S1/7) 1 0 0 1 0
270 FC Bøgeskov (S4/78) 1 0 0 1 0
271 FC Grenaa (S4/74) 1 0 0 1 0
272 FC Jura (S3/45) 1 0 0 1 0
273 FC King George (S4/87) 1 0 0 1 0
274 Flauenskjold IF (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
275 Gauerslund IF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
276 Gug B (JS1/1) 1 0 0 1 0
277 Hals FS (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
278 Hasle B (JS2/5) 1 0 0 1 0
279 Hundborg B (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
280 Lundergård IU (S3/28) 1 0 0 1 0
281 NUBI (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
282 Odder (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
283 RKG (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
284 Saltum IF (S5/95) 1 0 0 1 0
285 Sønderborg Boldklub (S2/27) 1 0 0 1 0
286 Tjørring IF (DS/4) 1 0 0 1 0
287 Vinding SF (S2/24) 1 0 0 1 0
288 Virup IF (S5/124) 1 0 0 1 0
289 Vodskov IF (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
290 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/50) 1 0 0 1 0

StillingHerrer Serie 1 - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 10

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Silkeborg KFUM 7 5 2 0 17
2 Bredballe IF 7 4 0 3 12
3 Lemming IF 5 3 2 0 11
4 Vejle B 7 2 3 2 9
5 FC Skanderborg 5 2 1 2 7
6 Fuglebakken KFUM Århus 6 2 1 3 7
7 AIA/Tranbjerg 7 1 1 5 4
8 Viby IF 6 1 0 5 3

Spillerliste

profil
Alexander Schytte
ingen img
Carl Balskilde Stoltenborg
profil
Frederik Færch Jensen
profil
Frederik Vissing Hansen
profil
Ismail Deveci
ingen img
Kasper Rasmussen
ingen img
Mads Fiszman Frandsen
ingen img
Morten Pless
ingen img
Oliver Vangkilde Hansen
ingen img
Rasmus Henriksen
ingen img
Sebastian Rydahl
ingen img
Shad Awzhin Ali
ingen img
Saad Maisser Al Atwan
ingen img
Victor Plum
ingen img
Viktor Larsen