Menu

Herrer - Serie 1

Kontakt trænerne for at høre mere om træningstider.

Holdets stab

Holdleder
profil
Klaus Rehnquist
Assistent
ingen pic
Bo Vium Pedersen
Træner
profil
Mohamed Farah

StillingHerrer Serie 1 - Forår 2022 • Pulje 9

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Bredballe IF 9 6 3 0 21
2 Silkeborg KFUM 9 6 1 2 19
3 FC Skanderborg 9 4 4 1 16
4 Hasle B 9 3 4 2 13
5 Fuglebakken KFUM 9 2 3 4 9
6 Stavtrup IF 9 3 0 6 9
7 AGF, Aarhus 9 1 3 5 6
8 FC Horsens 9 1 2 6 5

StillingSydbank Pokalen 2022/23 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Saltum IF (S5/100) 4 4 0 0 12
2 Saxild IF (S5/166) 4 4 0 0 12
3 Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42) 3 3 0 0 9
4 Vejen SF (S4/93) 3 3 0 0 9
5 IK Rosendal (S3/28) 3 3 0 0 9
6 Ravsted UI (S3/47) 3 3 0 0 9
7 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28) 3 3 0 0 9
8 FCH 6100 (S5/187) 4 3 0 1 9
9 Vejle FC (S3/42) 3 3 0 0 9
10 Øster Hornum IF (S3/28) 3 3 0 0 9
11 SHIF (S5/164) 4 3 0 1 9
12 Kibæk IF (S4/68) 4 3 0 1 9
13 Vonsild FK (S4/88) 4 3 0 1 9
14 Lystrup IF (S3/37) 3 3 0 0 9
15 Linde B (S5/137) 4 3 0 1 9
16 Høvsørevej FC (S4/63) 4 3 0 1 9
17 Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22) 2 2 0 0 6
18 Gauerslund IF (S2/21) 2 2 0 0 6
19 VHG/GS (S2/13) 2 2 0 0 6
20 MorsØ FC (S2/15) 2 2 0 0 6
21 Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28) 3 2 0 1 6
22 Herning KFUM (S3/33) 3 2 0 1 6
23 FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45) 3 2 0 1 6
24 Esbjerg Fremad (S5/181) 3 2 0 1 6
25 Vildbjerg SF (S2/17) 2 2 0 0 6
26 AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19) 2 2 0 0 6
27 Klitmøller IF(S3/30) 2 2 0 0 6
28 KLG (S2/17) 2 2 0 0 6
29 Ølgod IF (S4/89) 3 2 0 1 6
30 Skagen IK (S3/24) 3 2 0 1 6
31 GD Bio-Bold (S5/156) 3 2 0 1 6
32 Klovborg UF (S5/168) 3 2 0 1 6
33 Ulsted B (S4/52) 3 2 0 1 6
34 Hals FS (S2/13) 2 2 0 0 6
35 Harken UGF (S2/12) 2 2 0 0 6
36 IF Nordmors (S3/30) 3 2 0 1 6
37 Sjørring B (S3/30) 3 2 0 1 6
38 FC Jura (S3/38) 3 2 0 1 6
39 Dalby GF (S2/23) 2 2 0 0 6
40 Galten FS (S3/41) 3 2 0 1 6
41 Vinderslev IF (S5/142) 3 2 0 1 6
42 Fjelstervang IF (S5/129) 3 2 0 1 6
43 Toftlund IF (S5/170) 3 2 0 1 6
44 Dynamo Petrobras (S5/163) 3 2 0 1 6
45 Skørping IF Frem (S5/118) 3 2 0 1 6
46 Vesterbros IK (S4/52) 3 2 0 1 6
47 Vejle IH (S3/43) 3 2 0 1 6
48 Ørslevkloster IF (S3/31) 3 2 0 1 6
49 Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/48) 3 2 0 1 6
50 Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
51 Give Fremad (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
52 Helsted Fremad IF (S1/8) 1 1 0 0 3
53 Grindsted GIF (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
54 Nordvestmors BK (S3/30) 2 1 0 1 3
55 Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (S2/22) 1 1 0 0 3
56 Broager UI (S1/11) 1 1 0 0 3
57 Aabenraa BK (S1/11) 1 1 0 0 3
58 NUBI (S3/26) 2 1 0 1 3
59 Gråsten B (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
60 Trekroner IF 98 (S3/25) 2 1 0 1 3
61 Skødstrup SF (S2/18) 2 1 0 1 3
62 Østbirk IF (S3/42) 2 1 0 1 3
63 Blenstrup IF (S4/57) 2 1 0 1 3
64 Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27) 2 1 0 1 3
65 FK Fjordsiden (S3/27) 2 1 0 1 3
66 IF Midtdjurs (S3/37) 2 1 0 1 3
67 Skibet IF (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
68 Tornby IF (S3/24) 2 1 0 1 3
69 Brande IF (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
70 FC Skanderborg (S1/9) 1 1 0 0 3
71 Højslev Station IF (S1/7) 1 1 0 0 3
72 Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
73 Aulum IF (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
74 BV Oksbøl (S1/11) 1 1 0 0 3
75 FC Horsens (S1/9) 1 1 0 0 3
76 FB Fodbold (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
77 Øster Nykirke IF (S4/84) 2 1 0 1 3
78 Virup IF (S5/130) 2 1 0 1 3
79 Bjerringbro IF (S2/16) 1 1 0 0 3
80 Løjt IF (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
81 JAI, Aarhus (S3/40) 2 1 0 1 3
82 Sønderborg Fremad (S3/47) 2 1 0 1 3
83 FC Hornstrup (S3/43) 2 1 0 1 3
84 IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/12) 2 1 0 1 3
85 Christiansfeld IF (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
86 Vinding SF (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
87 Løgstrup IF (S4/65) 2 1 0 1 3
88 Voersaa IF (S4/51) 2 1 0 1 3
89 Hadsund B (S1/7) 1 1 0 0 3
90 Stavtrup IF (S1/9) 1 1 0 0 3
91 Aalborg KFUM (S1/6) 1 1 0 0 3
92 Team Leo IF (S3/38) 2 1 0 1 3
93 BPI/TSIF (S4/87) 2 1 0 1 3
94 Valsgård IF 83 (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
95 Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
96 Thorup/Klim B (S4/53) 2 1 0 1 3
97 Billund IF (S3/45) 2 1 0 1 3
98 Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48) 2 1 0 1 3
99 Birkelse IF (S5/101) 2 1 0 1 3
100 IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
101 Dybvad/Hørby (S4/51) 2 1 0 1 3
102 FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/55) 2 1 0 1 3
103 FC Åben Modus (S4/76) 2 1 0 1 3
104 Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF (S4/66) 2 1 0 1 3
105 Funder GF (S4/69) 2 1 0 1 3
106 Munkevængets FI (S5/174) 2 1 0 1 3
107 Skjold SS (S4/85) 2 1 0 1 3
108 BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/46) 2 1 0 1 3
109 VH Fodbold (S4/72) 2 1 0 1 3
110 Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/34) 2 1 0 1 3
111 Nim IF (S4/84) 2 1 0 1 3
112 Skalborg SK (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
113 KB 81 Aalborg (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
114 Horsens KFUM (S4/85) 2 1 0 1 3
115 Blåbjerg BK (S2/22) 2 1 0 1 3
116 BNS (S5/190) 2 1 0 1 3
117 Eastside Viborg (S4/66) 2 1 0 1 3
118 Hjordkær UIF (S4/94) 2 1 0 1 3
119 Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S4/48) 2 1 0 1 3
120 Skelund IF (S3/29) 2 1 0 1 3
121 Lund IF (S3/42) 2 1 0 1 3
122 Bramming B (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
123 Egen UI (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
124 Farsø/Ullits IK (JS2/3) 0 0 0 0 0
125 FC Djursland (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
126 Fredericia fF (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
127 Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
128 Gug B (JS2/3) 0 0 0 0 0
129 Hedensted IF (DS/3) 1 0 0 0 0
130 Horsens Freja (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
131 Kolding B (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
132 Lemming IF (JS2/4) 0 0 0 0 0
133 Løgstør IF (JS2/3) 0 0 0 0 0
134 Rødding IF (S1/11) 0 0 0 0 0
135 Sædding/G IF (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
136 Søften GF (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
137 TRIF (JS2/4) 0 0 0 0 0
138 Vatanspor (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
139 Viby IF (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
140 Vinder kamp 139034 Saltum - Brønderslev 0 0 0 0 0
141 Vinder kamp 139049 Sønderborg F - Broager 0 0 0 0 0
142 Vinder kamp 139063 Vonsild - Rask Mølle 0 0 0 0 0
143 VRI (DS/4) 1 0 0 0 0
144 Ølstrup GU (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
145 Aabyhøj IF (JS2/4) 0 0 0 0 0
146 Aalborg Chang (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
147 Aarhus 1900 (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
148 Aarhus Black Vipers (S1/8) 0 0 0 0 0
149 FodboldHoldet Herning (S3/33) 1 0 0 1 0
150 Nibe B (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
151 Spjald IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
152 Nøvling/Vaarst/Fjellerad (S3/29) 1 0 0 1 0
153 RLK (S3/32) 1 0 0 1 0
154 NB 93, Aarhus (S2/18) 1 0 0 1 0
155 Starup UIF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
156 Klejtrup B (S4/60) 1 0 0 1 0
157 Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
158 Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/55) 1 0 0 1 0
159 Hjerting IF (S3/45) 1 0 0 1 0
160 Fårvang IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
161 Hjerm FIF (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
162 Lads GF (S5/146) 1 0 0 1 0
163 Vellev IF (S5/135) 1 0 0 1 0
164 Bække SF (S4/91) 1 0 0 1 0
165 FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/54) 1 0 0 1 0
166 Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
167 Kolt/Hasselager IF (S4/82) 1 0 0 1 0
168 LKB/Gistrup (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
169 Nordens Paris FC (S3/27) 1 0 0 1 0
170 Prügelknabe IK (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
171 St. Restrup IF (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
172 Vraa/Børglum IF (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
173 Aadum IU (S4/89) 1 0 0 1 0
174 Aalborg Freja (S1/7) 1 0 0 1 0
175 FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/77) 1 0 0 1 0
176 Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
177 Gredstedbro B (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
178 TSI/Stenum (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
179 Viborg B67 (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
180 Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
181 RKG (S2/13) 1 0 0 1 0
182 Tørring/Ølholm (S4/84) 1 0 0 1 0
183 Veddum IF (S4/59) 1 0 0 1 0
184 Brønderslev IF (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
185 Skjern GF (S1/10) 1 0 0 1 0
186 Vejle Kammeraterne (S3/43) 1 0 0 1 0
187 FVB (S4/94) 1 0 0 1 0
188 Århus Expats (S5/164) 1 0 0 1 0
189 Vemb FS (S5/137) 1 0 0 1 0
190 Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S3/43) 1 0 0 1 0
191 Bangsbo Freja (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
192 Hirtshals B (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
193 Moseby B (S4/53) 1 0 0 1 0
194 Seest B (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
195 Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70) 1 0 0 1 0
196 Stepping IF (S5/162) 1 0 0 1 0
197 Egebjerg IF (S4/83) 1 0 0 1 0
198 Gærum IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
199 PSI/Serritslev (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
200 Ejsing B (S5/138) 1 0 0 1 0
201 Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
202 Gjøl B (S4/54) 1 0 0 1 0
203 Hellevad/Agerskov (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
204 Ravnsbjerg IF (S5/141) 1 0 0 1 0
205 Vridsted IF (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
206 Herrup Tvis Fodbold (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
207 FC Bøgeskov (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
208 Tjæreborg IF (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
209 Videbæk IF (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
210 Darum IF (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
211 Rødekro IF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
212 Stensballe IK (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
213 Team BFO (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
214 IF Ceresbyen (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
215 Bredballe IF (S1/9) 1 0 0 1 0
216 Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/158) 1 0 0 1 0
217 FS Midtthy (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
218 Hanstholm IF (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
219 Karup/Kølvrå 07 (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
220 Nr. Nebel IF (S4/90) 1 0 0 1 0
221 Sørup IF (S5/118) 1 0 0 1 0
222 BMI (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
223 Bov IF (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
224 FC International (S4/86) 1 0 0 1 0
225 Midtals IF (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
226 Team Tangen (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
227 Esbjerg Eagles (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
228 IFSK (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
229 Lindved GF(S5/171) 1 0 0 1 0
230 OK 89 (S5/184) 1 0 0 1 0
231 Struer Humlum Fodbold (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
232 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
233 Understed IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
234 Hjortdal UI (S5/102) 1 0 0 1 0
235 Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S5/188) 1 0 0 1 0
236 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
237 Aros FC (S5/161) 1 0 0 1 0
238 Astrup IF Arden (S4/59) 1 0 0 1 0
239 Dronninglund IF (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
240 FC Sydbyen (S4/82) 1 0 0 1 0
241 GFG Voel (S4/75) 1 0 0 1 0
242 HEI (S3/37) 1 0 0 1 0
243 HOG Hinnerup (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
244 HVA Sydthy (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
245 Hørning IF (S3/41) 1 0 0 1 0
246 Lem B (S4/67) 1 0 0 1 0
247 Lemvig GF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
248 Tarp VNI (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
249 Team Haderslev KFUM (S4/94) 1 0 0 1 0
250 Torpedo AT (S4/80) 1 0 0 1 0
251 Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S4/69) 1 0 0 1 0
252 VIH IF Aarhus (S5/154) 1 0 0 1 0
253 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/44) 1 0 0 1 0
254 Aale UI (S4/84) 1 0 0 1 0

Spillerliste

ingen img
Alexander Hansen
profil
Alexander Schytte
ingen img
Carl Balskilde Stoltenborg
profil
Casper Degn
profil
Frederik Færch Jensen
ingen img
Jonas Dam Hagemann-Madsen
ingen img
Mads Fiszman Frandsen
ingen img
Markus Tofting
ingen img
Mikkel Clement
ingen img
Nikolaj Becker
ingen img
Oliver Vangkilde Hansen
ingen img
Otto Hartmann
ingen img
Rajmond Djenajev
ingen img
Rasmus Henriksen
ingen img
Sebastian Rydahl
ingen img
Shad Awzhin Ali
ingen img
Saad Maisser Al Atwan
ingen img
Victor Frost
ingen img
Victor Plum
ingen img
Viktor Larsen